USA
USA
USA
| MATCH TIME | NUMBER | HOME | DRAW | AWAY | SPLIT | MARKETS |
| 17-10-2026 11:30 PM | 9545 | New York City2.75
|
X3.5
|
LAFC
2.35
|
1X1.54
X21.41
121.27
|
+9293
|
| 15-10-2026 2:30 AM | 3191 | LAFC1.39
|
X4.7
|
Austin FC
7
|
1X1.07
X22.85
121.16
|
+101102
|
| 17-10-2026 6:30 PM | 3941 | Philadelphia1.55
|
X4.4
|
Charlotte FC
5
|
1X1.14
X22.35
121.18
|
+101102
|
| 18-10-2026 12:30 AM | 9362 | Kansas City2.75
|
X3.8
|
Real Salt Lake
2.25
|
1X1.59
X21.41
121.23
|
+99100
|
| 18-10-2026 2:30 AM | 8830 | LA Galaxy1.91
|
X3.8
|
San Diego FC
3.5
|
1X1.27
X21.81
121.23
|
+101102
|
| 17-10-2026 11:30 PM | 6705 | Atlanta Utd3.5
|
X4.1
|
Inter Miami
1.83
|
1X1.89
X21.27
121.2
|
+103104
|
| 17-10-2026 11:30 PM | 7967 | New England2.45
|
X3.8
|
Chicago Fire
2.5
|
1X1.48
X21.5
121.23
|
+9899
|
| 18-10-2026 12:30 AM | 6356 | Houston Dynamo2.1
|
X3.5
|
FC Dallas
3.2
|
1X1.31
X21.67
121.27
|
+9394
|
| 18-10-2026 2:30 AM | 6609 | San Jose3.3
|
X3.7
|
Nashville SC
2
|
1X1.74
X21.3
121.24
|
+100101
|
| 17-10-2026 11:30 PM | 9056 | NY Red Bulls2.05
|
X3.8
|
Toronto FC
3.1
|
1X1.33
X21.7
121.23
|
+99100
|
| 17-10-2026 11:30 PM | 4402 | Orlando City1.69
|
X4.1
|
DC United
4.2
|
1X1.19
X22.1
121.2
|
+102103
|
| 18-10-2026 9:00 PM | 1758 | FC Cincinnati1.91
|
X3.9
|
Columbus Crew
3.4
|
1X1.28
X21.81
121.22
|
+101102
|
| 15-10-2026 1:30 AM | 4958 | Real Salt Lake1.88
|
X3.95
|
San Jose
3.55
|
1X1.26
X21.84
121.22
|
+101102
|
| 15-10-2026 2:30 AM | 1916 | San Diego FC1.97
|
X3.75
|
Houston Dynamo
3.35
|
1X1.29
X21.76
121.24
|
+9899
|
| 14-10-2026 11:30 PM | 6814 | Columbus Crew1.7
|
X4.3
|
Charlotte FC
3.95
|
1X1.22
X22.05
121.19
|
+102103
|
| 15-10-2026 12:30 AM | 7646 | Chicago Fire2.4
|
X4
|
Philadelphia
2.5
|
1X1.48
X21.52
121.21
|
+104105
|
| 15-10-2026 12:30 AM | 4758 | FC Dallas1.97
|
X3.9
|
Seattle Sounders
3.25
|
1X1.3
X21.76
121.22
|
+103104
|
| 14-10-2026 11:30 PM | 9345 | FC Cincinnati2.15
|
X4.1
|
New England
2.85
|
1X1.38
X21.64
121.2
|
+105106
|
| 15-10-2026 2:30 AM | 4911 | LA Galaxy2.1
|
X3.9
|
Portland Timbers
3
|
1X1.35
X21.67
121.22
|
+101102
|
| 14-10-2026 11:30 PM | 6181 | DC United2.35
|
X3.85
|
NY Red Bulls
2.6
|
1X1.45
X21.54
121.23
|
+102103
|
| 14-10-2026 11:30 PM | 0229 | CF Montreal2.5
|
X3.65
|
Atlanta Utd
2.5
|
1X1.48
X21.48
121.25
|
+100101
|
| 14-10-2026 11:30 PM | 9280 | Inter Miami1.46
|
X4.7
|
New York City
5.7
|
1X1.11
X22.6
121.16
|
+104105
|
| 15-10-2026 12:30 AM | 7783 | Nashville SC1.2
|
X7
|
Kansas City
10
|
1X1.03
X24.2
121.07
|
+103104
|
| 14-10-2026 11:30 PM | 3280 | Toronto FC2.2
|
X3.95
|
Orlando City
2.8
|
1X1.39
X21.61
121.22
|
+103104
|
| 18-10-2026 2:30 AM | 0800 | Portland Timbers2.15
|
X3.8
|
Colorado Rapids
2.9
|
1X1.37
X21.64
121.23
|
+9697
|
| 18-10-2026 2:30 AM | 4562 | Seattle Sounders1.49
|
X4.5
|
CF Montreal
5.5
|
1X1.12
X22.5
121.17
|
+99100
|
| 17-10-2026 8:30 PM | 8337 | Minnesota Utd2.45
|
X3.7
|
St. Louis City SC
2.55
|
1X1.46
X21.5
121.24
|
+9697
|
| 18-10-2026 12:30 AM | 7175 | Austin FC4.8
|
X4.2
|
Vancouver Whitecaps
1.6
|
1X2.25
X21.15
121.19
|
+101102
|
| 15-10-2026 1:30 AM | 3064 | Colorado Rapids1.76
|
X3.75
|
Minnesota Utd
4.2
|
1X1.19
X21.97
121.24
|
+9899
|
| 15-10-2026 12:30 AM | 0818 | St. Louis City SC2.2
|
X3.8
|
Vancouver Whitecaps
2.9
|
1X1.37
X21.61
121.23
|
+105106
|
| MATCH TIME | NUMBER | HOME | DRAW | AWAY | SPLIT | MARKETS |
| 17-10-2026 11:00 PM | 2890 | Miami FC2.9
|
X3.55
|
Charleston Battery
2.15
|
1X1.59
X21.33
121.23
|
+9798
|
| 18-10-2026 12:00 AM | 2234 | Tulsa1.92
|
X3.5
|
Oakland Roots
3.4
|
1X1.25
X21.74
121.24
|
+9596
|
| 18-10-2026 9:00 PM | 9787 | Birmingham Legion FC2.05
|
X3.6
|
Loudoun United FC
3.05
|
1X1.3
X21.65
121.22
|
+1415
|
| 17-10-2026 11:00 PM | 7954 | Louisville City FC1.66
|
X3.75
|
Indy Eleven
4.3
|
1X1.16
X22.05
121.21
|
+100101
|
| 18-10-2026 2:00 AM | 6747 | Orange County SC3
|
X3.5
|
Phoenix Rising FC
2.1
|
1X1.63
X21.31
121.24
|
+9798
|
| 17-10-2026 11:30 PM | 4314 | Rhode Island FC1.75
|
X3.35
|
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
4.3
|
1X1.16
X21.91
121.26
|
+8990
|
| 17-10-2026 11:00 PM | 9943 | Hartford Athletic1.36
|
X5.3
|
Brooklyn FC
5.6
|
1X1.09
X22.8
121.1
|
+1617
|
| 18-10-2026 2:30 AM | 5753 | Las Vegas Lights FC3.05
|
X3.6
|
Lexington SC
2.05
|
1X1.65
X21.3
121.22
|
+9899
|
| 17-10-2026 11:30 PM | 4156 | Tampa Bay Rowdies1.82
|
X3.3
|
Detroit City FC
3.95
|
1X1.19
X21.83
121.26
|
+9596
|
| 18-10-2026 2:00 AM | 1005 | Monterey Bay FC3.55
|
X3.9
|
Colorado Switchbacks FC
1.77
|
1X1.89
X21.23
121.19
|
+1516
|
| 18-10-2026 12:30 AM | 9658 | San Antonio FC1.83
|
X3.65
|
New Mexico United
3.55
|
1X1.23
X21.82
121.22
|
+9899
|
| 14-10-2026 11:30 PM | 2033 | Rhode Island FC1.51
|
X4.9
|
Loudoun United FC
4.2
|
1X1.17
X22.35
121.12
|
+1617
|
| 18-10-2026 1:00 AM | 3960 | El Paso Locomotive FC2.65
|
X3.3
|
Sacramento Republic
2.4
|
1X1.47
X21.39
121.26
|
+9495
|
| MATCH TIME | NUMBER | HOME | DRAW | AWAY | SPLIT | MARKETS |
| 25-10-2026 3:30 PM | 6420 | FC Sion1.37
|
X4.9
|
FC Lausanne-Sport
7.25
|
1X1.07
X22.9
121.15
|
+100101
|
| MATCH TIME | NUMBER | HOME | DRAW | AWAY | SPLIT | MARKETS |
| 17-10-2026 2:00 PM | 3184 | Ballymena Utd1.63
|
X3.85
|
Crusaders
4.4
|
1X1.18
X22.2
121.23
|
+9899
|
| MATCH TIME | NUMBER | HOME | DRAW | AWAY | SPLIT | MARKETS |
| 19-10-2026 5:30 PM | 7682 | Beitar Jerusalem2.6
|
X3.65
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2.35
|
1X1.52
X21.43
121.23
|
+99100
|
| 18-10-2026 5:15 PM | 9303 | Hapoel Beer Sheva1.37
|
X4.4
|
Hapoel Jerusalem
7.25
|
1X1.06
X22.85
121.17
|
+100101
|
ZAR
Total odds 0.00
ZAR
Total stakeZAR
Potential WinZAR