Spain

Spain

Spain La Liga

MATCH TIME NUMBER HOME DRAW AWAY SPLIT MARKETS
24-10-2026 12:00 PM 0026
Rayo Vallecano1.74
X3.7
Elche 4.4
1X1.18
X22
121.24
+9798
25-10-2026 5:30 PM 3464
Real Sociedad1.68
X3.9
Levante 4.5
1X1.17
X22.1
121.22
+9899
21-10-2026 6:00 PM 8075
Levante3.3
X3.4
Athletic Club 2.1
1X1.67
X21.3
121.28
+9192
26-10-2026 8:00 PM 4150
Sevilla1.89
X3.4
Osasuna 4
1X1.21
X21.83
121.28
+8990
25-10-2026 1:00 PM 8755
Athletic Club1.63
X3.85
Getafe 5.1
1X1.14
X22.2
121.23
+9091
23-10-2026 7:00 PM 2521
CD Alaves1.82
X3.4
Malaga 4.4
1X1.18
X21.9
121.28
+9495
25-10-2026 8:00 PM 0257
Barcelona1.45
X5
Real Madrid 5.5
1X1.12
X22.6
121.14
+110111
17-10-2026 2:15 PM 1572
Villarreal1.42
X5
Elche 5.9
1X1.1
X22.7
121.14
+100101
19-10-2026 7:00 PM 0141
Getafe2.85
X2.95
Rayo Vallecano 2.65
1X1.43
X21.38
121.36
+9293
25-10-2026 3:15 PM 0585
Celta Vigo2.7
X3.3
Real Betis 2.55
1X1.46
X21.42
121.3
+9394
18-10-2026 2:15 PM 8390
Celta Vigo2.05
X3.3
CD Alaves 3.6
1X1.25
X21.7
121.3
+8990
24-10-2026 4:30 PM 0940
Valencia3.25
X3.5
Villarreal 2.1
1X1.67
X21.3
121.27
+9899
17-10-2026 7:00 PM 9400
Valencia3.35
X3.25
Athletic Club 2.15
1X1.64
X21.29
121.3
+9091
18-10-2026 7:00 PM 7998
Real Madrid1.22
X7
Sevilla 9
1X1.04
X23.95
121.07
+106107
17-10-2026 4:30 PM 5319
Real Betis5.6
X5.6
Barcelona 1.4
1X2.8
X21.12
121.12
+111112
18-10-2026 4:30 PM 9443
Malaga3.25
X3.45
Real Sociedad 2.15
1X1.64
X21.3
121.27
+9596
24-10-2026 2:15 PM 8069
Racing Santander2.3
X3.6
Espanyol 2.8
1X1.39
X21.56
121.25
+9798
16-10-2026 7:00 PM 5581
Deportivo A Coruna2.05
X3.4
Levante 3.5
1X1.27
X21.7
121.28
+9394
17-10-2026 12:00 PM 4097
Espanyol4.7
X3.75
Atletico Madrid 1.68
1X2.1
X21.16
121.24
+9798
18-10-2026 12:00 PM 7343
Osasuna1.94
X3.55
Racing Santander 3.65
1X1.25
X21.79
121.26
+100101
24-10-2026 7:00 PM 5357
Atletico Madrid1.19
X6.5
Deportivo A Coruna 13
1X1.01
X24.3
121.09
+102103

Spain Segunda

MATCH TIME NUMBER HOME DRAW AWAY SPLIT MARKETS
18-10-2026 2:15 PM 6056
Granada1.79
X3.5
Cadiz 4.4
1X1.18
X21.94
121.27
+9293
18-10-2026 4:30 PM 8349
Valladolid1.9
X3.3
Eldense 4.1
1X1.2
X21.82
121.3
+9192
19-10-2026 6:30 PM 6669
Celta Fortuna2.6
X3.1
Tenerife 2.8
1X1.39
X21.45
121.33
+9596
18-10-2026 12:00 PM 3503
AD Ceuta3
X3.2
Real Oviedo 2.35
1X1.54
X21.35
121.31
+9192
17-10-2026 2:15 PM 4858
Eibar2.5
X3.25
Mallorca 2.8
1X1.39
X21.48
121.3
+9091
17-10-2026 7:00 PM 3593
Las Palmas3.55
X3.55
CD Castellon 1.96
1X1.77
X21.26
121.26
+100101
18-10-2026 7:00 PM 6047
Burgos2.7
X3
Sabadell 2.8
1X1.39
X21.42
121.35
+9091
18-10-2026 4:30 PM 1455
Girona1.79
X3.7
FC Andorra 4.1
1X1.2
X21.94
121.24
+9899
16-10-2026 6:30 PM 0211
Leganes2.25
X3.4
Cordoba 3.1
1X1.33
X21.59
121.28
+9596
17-10-2026 12:00 PM 5490
Real Sociedad B3.4
X3.4
Almeria 2.1
1X1.67
X21.28
121.28
+99100
17-10-2026 4:30 PM 1255
Sporting Gijon1.91
X3.45
Albacete Balompie 3.85
1X1.23
X21.81
121.27
+9798

Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 4

MATCH TIME NUMBER HOME DRAW AWAY SPLIT MARKETS
18-10-2026 10:00 AM 7799
Marbella FC2.7
X3.25
CD Estepona 2.25
1X1.54
X21.38
121.27
+1415
18-10-2026 3:00 PM 5358
Don Benito1.88
X3.2
Club Atletico Central 3.6
1X1.22
X21.78
121.28
+1415
18-10-2026 10:00 AM 4053
Linares Deportivo3.4
X3.2
Recreativo Huelva 1.94
1X1.73
X21.25
121.28
+1415
18-10-2026 10:30 AM 1604
Las Palmas B1.9
X3.3
Puente Genil 3.4
1X1.25
X21.76
121.26
+1415

Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 5

MATCH TIME NUMBER HOME DRAW AWAY SPLIT MARKETS
18-10-2026 10:00 AM 1277
UD San Sebastian Reyes1.51
X3.6
Calvo Sotelo 5.5
1X1.1
X22.35
121.22
+1415
18-10-2026 10:00 AM 7855
Conquense1.46
X3.7
CD Atletico Paso 6
1X1.08
X22.45
121.21
+1415
17-10-2026 10:00 AM 1643
Atletico Madrid C2.1
X3.3
Gimnastica Segoviana 2.9
1X1.33
X21.63
121.26
+1415
18-10-2026 9:30 AM 9383
Valladolid Promesas2.2
X3.3
Real Avila 2.75
1X1.37
X21.56
121.26
+1415
18-10-2026 3:00 PM 1590
Numancia1.88
X3.1
CF Talavera 3.8
1X1.2
X21.78
121.29
+1415
18-10-2026 9:30 AM 5374
Getafe B1.63
X3.5
Albacete B 4.5
1X1.15
X22.1
121.24
+1415
18-10-2026 3:00 PM 7251
Salamanca CF UDS1.98
X3.4
Navalcarnero 3.1
1X1.29
X21.7
121.25
+1314

Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1

MATCH TIME NUMBER HOME DRAW AWAY SPLIT MARKETS
17-10-2026 3:00 PM 7201
Portugalete2.35
X3.1
Eibar B 2.7
1X1.38
X21.49
121.29
+1617
17-10-2026 4:00 PM 8120
Gernika2.15
X3.1
Amorebieta 3.1
1X1.29
X21.59
121.29
+1516
17-10-2026 2:00 PM 0794
Rayo Cantabria2.75
X3.4
Basconia 2.2
1X1.56
X21.37
121.25
+1516

Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 3

MATCH TIME NUMBER HOME DRAW AWAY SPLIT MARKETS
18-10-2026 10:00 AM 5918
Mallorca B2.05
X3.2
Orihuela 3.2
1X1.28
X21.65
121.28
+1415

Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 2

MATCH TIME NUMBER HOME DRAW AWAY SPLIT MARKETS
17-10-2026 2:30 PM 6176
CD Ebro2.05
X3.2
Girona B 3.2
1X1.28
X21.65
121.28
+1415
17-10-2026 3:00 PM 7078
Barcelona Atletic1.21
X5.2
Utebo 9.5
1X1.01
X23.75
121.11
+1415
18-10-2026 3:00 PM 2391
SD Logrones1.74
X3.3
Naxara 4.1
1X1.17
X21.92
121.26
+1415