Italy
Italy
Italy
| MATCH TIME | NUMBER | HOME | DRAW | AWAY | SPLIT | MARKETS |
| 24-10-2026 6:45 PM | 3403 | Lazio1.53
|
X4
|
Parma
6.25
|
1X1.09
X22.4
121.21
|
+9192
|
| 24-10-2026 4:00 PM | 8340 | Napoli3.1
|
X3.25
|
Roma
2.3
|
1X1.56
X21.33
121.3
|
+9192
|
| 19-10-2026 6:45 PM | 2695 | Parma3.4
|
X3.1
|
Torino
2.3
|
1X1.56
X21.28
121.33
|
+8687
|
| 23-10-2026 6:45 PM | 7277 | Torino2.1
|
X3.3
|
Monza
3.5
|
1X1.27
X21.67
121.3
|
+8889
|
| 25-10-2026 11:30 AM | 6719 | Inter Milan1.38
|
X4.8
|
Fiorentina
7.75
|
1X1.06
X22.85
121.15
|
+100101
|
| 24-10-2026 1:00 PM | 0783 | Cagliari3.1
|
X3.1
|
Bologna
2.4
|
1X1.52
X21.33
121.33
|
+8586
|
| 25-10-2026 7:45 PM | 2274 | Udinese4.5
|
X3.5
|
AC Milan
1.8
|
1X1.93
X21.17
121.27
|
+9293
|
| 19-10-2026 4:30 PM | 2641 | Monza2.4
|
X3.1
|
Cagliari
3.1
|
1X1.33
X21.52
121.33
|
+9091
|
| 25-10-2026 5:00 PM | 5585 | Lecce8.25
|
X4.3
|
Juventus
1.41
|
1X2.75
X21.05
121.19
|
+9293
|
| 24-10-2026 1:00 PM | 7306 | Como1.44
|
X4.6
|
Sassuolo
6.75
|
1X1.08
X22.65
121.17
|
+99100
|
| 25-10-2026 2:00 PM | 7860 | Atalanta1.61
|
X4.1
|
Frosinone
5
|
1X1.14
X22.2
121.2
|
+101102
|
| 25-10-2026 2:00 PM | 9465 | Genoa2.1
|
X3.5
|
Venezia
3.3
|
1X1.3
X21.67
121.27
|
+9192
|
| 18-10-2026 4:00 PM | 3220 | AC Milan1.7
|
X3.95
|
Atalanta
4.5
|
1X1.17
X22.05
121.22
|
+9596
|
| 18-10-2026 6:45 PM | 3449 | Juventus1.53
|
X4
|
Lazio
6.25
|
1X1.09
X22.4
121.21
|
+9394
|
| 18-10-2026 10:30 AM | 1645 | Udinese1.8
|
X3.5
|
Lecce
4.5
|
1X1.17
X21.93
121.27
|
+9192
|
| 18-10-2026 1:00 PM | 0375 | Fiorentina3.4
|
X3.6
|
Como
2.05
|
1X1.7
X21.28
121.25
|
+9899
|
| MATCH TIME | NUMBER | HOME | DRAW | AWAY | SPLIT | MARKETS |
| 18-10-2026 5:30 PM | 5052 | Sampdoria1.75
|
X3.35
|
Arezzo
4.5
|
1X1.17
X21.99
121.29
|
+9293
|
| 18-10-2026 3:15 PM | 8536 | Cesena2.25
|
X3.2
|
Avellino
3.1
|
1X1.33
X21.59
121.31
|
+9293
|
| 18-10-2026 1:00 PM | 7917 | Juve Stabia1.98
|
X3.1
|
Sudtirol
3.75
|
1X1.24
X21.75
121.33
|
+8889
|
| MATCH TIME | NUMBER | HOME | DRAW | AWAY | SPLIT | MARKETS |
| 19-10-2026 6:30 PM | 0192 | Giugliano3.05
|
X3.35
|
Foggia
2.25
|
1X1.59
X21.34
121.29
|
+9495
|
| 18-10-2026 1:00 PM | 2773 | Bari1.73
|
X3.55
|
Crotone
4.7
|
1X1.16
X22.05
121.26
|
+9596
|
| 18-10-2026 3:30 PM | 2889 | Barletta1.93
|
X3.35
|
AZ Picerno ASD
3.9
|
1X1.22
X21.8
121.29
|
+9899
|
| 18-10-2026 12:30 PM | 8632 | Cosenza2.2
|
X3.15
|
Team Altamura
3.4
|
1X1.28
X21.61
121.32
|
+8889
|
| 18-10-2026 3:30 PM | 4127 | Sorrento2.8
|
X3.1
|
Casertana
2.55
|
1X1.46
X21.39
121.33
|
+9495
|
| 18-10-2026 12:30 PM | 0505 | Audace Cerignola1.76
|
X3.55
|
AC Savoia 1908
4.5
|
1X1.17
X21.97
121.26
|
+9798
|
| 18-10-2026 12:30 PM | 2451 | Cavese2.15
|
X3.35
|
SSD Casarano Calcio
3.25
|
1X1.3
X21.64
121.29
|
+9798
|
| MATCH TIME | NUMBER | HOME | DRAW | AWAY | SPLIT | MARKETS |
| 18-10-2026 12:30 PM | 9929 | Ravenna2.4
|
X3.05
|
Spezia
2.85
|
1X1.36
X21.5
121.32
|
+9596
|
| 18-10-2026 3:30 PM | 3972 | Pescara1.54
|
X3.75
|
AS Ostia Mare
5.3
|
1X1.12
X22.3
121.22
|
+9899
|
| 18-10-2026 12:30 PM | 9364 | Gubbio2.65
|
X3.1
|
Atalanta U23
2.55
|
1X1.44
X21.41
121.31
|
+9596
|
| 18-10-2026 10:30 AM | 0856 | US Latina Calcio1.61
|
X3.65
|
Vis Pesaro
4.8
|
1X1.14
X22.2
121.23
|
+9899
|
| 18-10-2026 10:30 AM | 0692 | Campobasso2.2
|
X3.25
|
Perugia
2.95
|
1X1.34
X21.59
121.29
|
+9293
|
| MATCH TIME | NUMBER | HOME | DRAW | AWAY | SPLIT | MARKETS |
| 18-10-2026 3:30 PM | 5653 | Alcione Milano2.35
|
X3.05
|
Desenzano
2.95
|
1X1.32
X21.49
121.3
|
+8990
|
| 19-10-2026 6:30 PM | 6224 | Giana Erminio5.1
|
X3.7
|
Union Brescia
1.57
|
1X2.2
X21.11
121.21
|
+9697
|
| 19-10-2026 6:30 PM | 5523 | Juventus U232.3
|
X3.15
|
Renate
2.9
|
1X1.33
X21.51
121.29
|
+9495
|
| 18-10-2026 3:30 PM | 4938 | Albinoleffe2.4
|
X3.15
|
Novara
2.8
|
1X1.36
X21.47
121.29
|
+9091
|
| 19-10-2026 6:30 PM | 1161 | AC Dolomiti Bellunesi4.6
|
X3.4
|
Trento
1.69
|
1X1.99
X21.14
121.25
|
+9293
|
| 19-10-2026 6:30 PM | 9796 | Cittadella1.57
|
X3.7
|
Arzignano Valchiampo
5.1
|
1X1.11
X22.2
121.21
|
+9596
|
| 18-10-2026 3:30 PM | 7633 | A.C. Ospitaletto1.75
|
X3.35
|
US Pergolettese
4.3
|
1X1.16
X21.91
121.26
|
+9394
|
| MATCH TIME | NUMBER | HOME | DRAW | AWAY | SPLIT | MARKETS |
| 18-10-2026 4:00 PM | 3585 | Inter Milan (W)1.37
|
X4.5
|
Parma (W)
6.75
|
1X1.07
X22.85
121.16
|
+9798
|
| 18-10-2026 1:00 PM | 7165 | Roma (W)1.42
|
X4.4
|
AC Milan (W)
5.8
|
1X1.1
X22.65
121.17
|
+9798
|
| 18-10-2026 10:30 AM | 9188 | Juventus (W)1.46
|
X4.4
|
Como 1907 (W)
5.3
|
1X1.12
X22.5
121.17
|
+9899
|
ZAR
Total odds 0.00
ZAR
Total stakeZAR
Potential WinZAR