Gent
Gent
Gent
| MATCH TIME | NUMBER | HOME | DRAW | AWAY | SPLIT | MARKETS |
| 14-11-2026 12:00 AM | 6937 | Banfield6.5
|
X3.7
|
Boca Juniors
1.45
|
1X2.55
X21.07
121.23
|
+1819
|
| 14-11-2026 3:00 AM | 1051 | Banfield6.25
|
X3.7
|
Boca Juniors
1.46
|
1X2.5
X21.08
121.23
|
+9293
|
| 28-10-2026 12:00 AM | 8727 | Atlético Tucumán2.7
|
X3.2
|
Platense
2.35
|
1X1.52
X21.4
121.29
|
+8687
|
| MATCH TIME | NUMBER | HOME | DRAW | AWAY | SPLIT | MARKETS |
| 17-10-2026 6:00 PM | 1923 | Banfield3.8
|
X3.15
|
Argentinos Jrs
1.99
|
1X1.75
X21.23
121.32
|
+9394
|
| 25-10-2026 9:00 PM | 0702 | Aldosivi3.9
|
X3.1
|
Belgrano
1.98
|
1X1.75
X21.22
121.33
|
+8788
|
| 24-10-2026 5:45 PM | 5011 | Banfield3.15
|
X2.85
|
Lanus
2.45
|
1X1.5
X21.32
121.38
|
+8586
|
| 17-10-2026 8:30 PM | 2920 | Platense2.8
|
X2.75
|
Lanus
2.8
|
1X1.39
X21.39
121.41
|
+8687
|
| 27-10-2026 10:00 PM | 8085 | Argentinos Jrs1.82
|
X3.2
|
Independiente Rivadavia
4.5
|
1X1.17
X21.9
121.31
|
+8889
|
| 19-10-2026 10:00 PM | 5072 | Sarmiento2.25
|
X2.85
|
Barracas Central
3.6
|
1X1.25
X21.59
121.38
|
+8485
|
| 26-10-2026 10:00 PM | 2119 | Union Santa Fe2.95
|
X2.95
|
Estudiantes LP
2.55
|
1X1.46
X21.36
121.36
|
+8687
|
| 25-10-2026 8:00 PM | 9359 | Independiente4.1
|
X3.1
|
Boca Juniors
1.94
|
1X1.79
X21.2
121.33
|
+8687
|
| 24-10-2026 10:15 PM | 2691 | San Lorenzo2.5
|
X2.85
|
Newell's
3.05
|
1X1.34
X21.48
121.38
|
+8485
|
| 24-10-2026 12:15 AM | 1628 | Tigre2.35
|
X2.85
|
Atlético Tucumán
3.3
|
1X1.3
X21.54
121.38
|
+8586
|
| 23-10-2026 10:00 PM | 2310 | Gimnasia LP1.75
|
X3.3
|
Sarmiento
4.8
|
1X1.15
X21.99
121.3
|
+8990
|
| 25-10-2026 1:30 AM | 0025 | Rosario Central1.88
|
X3.1
|
Huracan
4.5
|
1X1.17
X21.84
121.33
|
+8687
|
| 25-10-2026 10:15 PM | 4103 | River Plate1.51
|
X3.75
|
Racing Club
6.5
|
1X1.09
X22.45
121.24
|
+9394
|
| 23-10-2026 9:30 PM | 4878 | Gimnasia Mendoza2.5
|
X2.9
|
Platense
3
|
1X1.35
X21.48
121.37
|
+8687
|
| 17-10-2026 11:00 PM | 4137 | Velez Sarsfield1.7
|
X3.55
|
Gimnasia Mendoza
4.7
|
1X1.16
X22.05
121.26
|
+9394
|
| 19-10-2026 10:00 PM | 2252 | Newell's1.81
|
X3.1
|
Central Cordoba SdE
4.8
|
1X1.15
X21.91
121.33
|
+8788
|
| 18-10-2026 5:45 PM | 8008 | Racing Club2.1
|
X3
|
Independiente
3.7
|
1X1.24
X21.67
121.35
|
+8788
|
| 18-10-2026 9:00 PM | 9054 | Estudiantes LP2.15
|
X2.85
|
San Lorenzo
3.9
|
1X1.22
X21.64
121.38
|
+8990
|
| 20-10-2026 12:15 AM | 0235 | Deportivo Riestra2.25
|
X2.8
|
Union Santa Fe
3.65
|
1X1.25
X21.59
121.39
|
+8485
|
| MATCH TIME | NUMBER | HOME | DRAW | AWAY | SPLIT | MARKETS |
| 18-10-2026 6:30 PM | 5306 | Los Andes2
|
X2.7
|
All Boys
4.1
|
1X1.17
X21.68
121.38
|
+7980
|
| 18-10-2026 8:00 PM | 3496 | CA Guemes8.5
|
X4.4
|
Almagro
1.3
|
1X3.1
X21.02
121.15
|
+1819
|
| 18-10-2026 9:00 PM | 6091 | San Martin SJ1.98
|
X2.85
|
Temperley
3.9
|
1X1.19
X21.7
121.34
|
+8384
|
| 17-10-2026 8:00 PM | 8301 | Nueva Chicago2.15
|
X2.95
|
Gimnasia Jujuy
3.3
|
1X1.26
X21.59
121.32
|
+8586
|
| 17-10-2026 6:00 PM | 0213 | Agropecuario2.1
|
X2.85
|
CA Colegiales
3.55
|
1X1.23
X21.63
121.34
|
+8485
|
| 17-10-2026 6:30 PM | 9078 | Acassuso2.7
|
X2.75
|
Deportivo Madryn
2.65
|
1X1.39
X21.38
121.37
|
+9091
|
| 17-10-2026 9:00 PM | 9717 | Colon1.63
|
X3.1
|
Almirante Brown
5.6
|
1X1.09
X22.1
121.29
|
+8384
|
| 18-10-2026 9:00 PM | 6044 | Godoy Cruz1.74
|
X3
|
CA Estudiantes Caseros
4.9
|
1X1.12
X21.92
121.31
|
+8586
|
| 18-10-2026 6:00 PM | 3388 | CD Moron1.53
|
X3.15
|
Club Atletico Mitre
7
|
1X1.05
X22.3
121.29
|
+8788
|
| 18-10-2026 8:00 PM | 9405 | CA Chaco For Ever1.75
|
X2.9
|
Central Norte
5.1
|
1X1.11
X21.91
121.33
|
+8283
|
| 17-10-2026 5:30 PM | 6575 | Chacarita Juniors1.98
|
X2.8
|
Deportivo Maipu
4
|
1X1.18
X21.7
121.36
|
+8586
|
| 17-10-2026 6:30 PM | 7397 | CA San Miguel2.15
|
X2.8
|
Club Ciudad de Bolivar
3.55
|
1X1.23
X21.59
121.36
|
+8283
|
| 17-10-2026 8:00 PM | 7410 | Ferro Carril Oeste1.48
|
X3.3
|
Racing de Cordoba
7.5
|
1X1.04
X22.4
121.26
|
+8788
|
| 17-10-2026 7:30 PM | 3192 | Tristan Suarez1.79
|
X2.95
|
Patronato Parana
4.7
|
1X1.13
X21.86
121.32
|
+8384
|
| 19-10-2026 6:30 PM | 5881 | CA San Telmo2.75
|
X2.65
|
Defensores de Belgrano
2.7
|
1X1.38
X21.37
121.39
|
+8384
|
| MATCH TIME | NUMBER | HOME | DRAW | AWAY | SPLIT | MARKETS |
| 18-10-2026 6:30 PM | 4758 | CA Alvarado1.8
|
X2.95
|
Cipolletti
4.6
|
1X1.14
X21.85
121.32
|
+8687
|
| 17-10-2026 11:00 PM | 5499 | CA Bartolome Mitre1.92
|
X3
|
Boca Unidos
3.9
|
1X1.19
X21.74
121.31
|
+8889
|
| 17-10-2026 10:30 PM | 1667 | Sportivo Atenas1.88
|
X2.85
|
FADEP Mendoza
4.4
|
1X1.15
X21.78
121.34
|
+8889
|
| 18-10-2026 7:00 PM | 4580 | Club Villa Mitre1.6
|
X3.15
|
CA Costa Brava
5.8
|
1X1.08
X22.15
121.29
|
+4142
|
| 18-10-2026 7:00 PM | 8255 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela2.05
|
X3.05
|
Gimnasia C. Uruguay
3.45
|
1X1.24
X21.65
121.3
|
+8586
|
| 18-10-2026 7:00 PM | 5727 | CA Douglas Haig1.64
|
X3.3
|
Club Atlético El Linqueño
5
|
1X1.12
X22.1
121.26
|
+8889
|
| 17-10-2026 6:00 PM | 7230 | Kimberley Mar del Plata1.53
|
X3.7
|
Deportivo Rincon
5.3
|
1X1.1
X22.3
121.21
|
+9192
|
| 17-10-2026 6:30 PM | 0060 | Huracan Las Heras2.3
|
X2.7
|
Juventud Antoniana
3.35
|
1X1.26
X21.51
121.38
|
+8687
|
| 18-10-2026 9:30 PM | 6538 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda1.88
|
X2.95
|
Sportivo Belgrano
4.2
|
+2829
|
|
| 18-10-2026 6:30 PM | 0999 | San Martin Formosa2.05
|
X2.9
|
Olimpo B Blanca
3.7
|
+2930
|
| MATCH TIME | NUMBER | HOME | DRAW | AWAY | SPLIT | MARKETS |
| 18-10-2026 11:30 AM | 8757 | Union Rochefortoise25
|
X12.5
|
Gent
1.02
|
1X9.75
X21.01
121.01
|
+106107
|
| MATCH TIME | NUMBER | HOME | DRAW | AWAY | SPLIT | MARKETS |
| 17-10-2026 6:00 PM | 2022 | Argentino Quilmes2.4
|
X2.6
|
CSD Flandria
3.15
|
1X1.28
X21.46
121.4
|
+8485
|
| 17-10-2026 4:00 PM | 6059 | Deportivo Camioneros1.79
|
X3.15
|
Argentino Merlo
4.1
|
1X1.17
X21.85
121.28
|
+9192
|
ZAR
Total odds 0.00
ZAR
Total stakeZAR
Potential WinZAR