Brazil

Brazil

Brazil Serie A

MATCH TIME NUMBER HOME DRAW AWAY SPLIT MARKETS
24-10-2026 7:30 PM 4397
Mirassol2.25
X3.2
Sao Paulo 3.2
1X1.31
X21.59
121.31
+8889
23-10-2026 11:00 PM 0938
Cruzeiro1.31
X5
Remo 9
1X1.04
X23.25
121.14
+100101
24-10-2026 9:30 PM 9466
Palmeiras1.57
X3.8
Bragantino 5.8
1X1.11
X22.3
121.23
+9495
26-10-2026 10:30 PM 2453
Coritiba2.15
X3.25
Gremio 3.3
1X1.3
X21.64
121.3
+9091
25-10-2026 1:00 AM 4540
Santos2.25
X3.4
Bahia 3
1X1.35
X21.59
121.28
+9596
18-10-2026 9:30 PM 6202
Bahia3.4
X3.5
Flamengo 2.05
1X1.7
X21.28
121.27
+9798
18-10-2026 7:00 PM 0557
Fluminense2.05
X3.55
Santos 3.35
1X1.29
X21.7
121.26
+9495
18-10-2026 7:00 PM 3885
Gremio3
X3.4
Cruzeiro 2.25
1X1.59
X21.35
121.28
+9596
17-10-2026 9:00 PM 5205
Botafogo1.33
X4.7
Chapecoense 9
1X1.04
X23.1
121.16
+103104
19-10-2026 11:00 PM 4505
Corinthians1.61
X3.7
Vitoria 5.5
1X1.12
X22.2
121.24
+9394
18-10-2026 10:30 PM 2214
Remo3.25
X3.4
Bragantino 2.15
1X1.64
X21.3
121.28
+9596
26-10-2026 11:00 PM 2338
Flamengo1.29
X5
Atletico Mineiro 10
1X1.03
X23.35
121.14
+100101
24-10-2026 10:30 PM 8226
Chapecoense4.2
X3.45
Fluminense 1.84
1X1.88
X21.19
121.27
+9192
24-10-2026 9:30 PM 4039
Vasco da Gama1.89
X3.45
Corinthians 3.95
1X1.22
X21.83
121.27
+9091
24-10-2026 7:30 PM 4832
Internacional2.05
X3.4
Botafogo 3.5
1X1.27
X21.7
121.28
+9495
18-10-2026 12:00 AM 5896
Sao Paulo2.05
X3.3
Vasco da Gama 3.6
1X1.25
X21.7
121.3
+9192
17-10-2026 9:30 PM 4213
Atletico Mineiro1.5
X3.95
Coritiba 6.5
1X1.09
X22.45
121.22
+9798
16-10-2026 11:00 PM 6094
Mirassol2.15
X3.35
Internacional 3.35
1X1.29
X21.64
121.29
+9394
24-10-2026 7:30 PM 8450
Vitoria2.55
X3.2
Athletico Paranaense 2.7
1X1.42
X21.46
121.31
+9091
17-10-2026 10:30 PM 6214
Athletico Paranaense2.95
X3.35
Palmeiras 2.35
1X1.54
X21.36
121.29
+9293

Brazil Serie B

MATCH TIME NUMBER HOME DRAW AWAY SPLIT MARKETS
18-10-2026 7:00 PM 4828
Sao Bernardo2.85
X3.05
Criciuma 2.4
1X1.5
X21.36
121.32
+9394
18-10-2026 7:00 PM 1099
CRB1.57
X3.55
Botafogo SP 5.4
1X1.11
X22.25
121.24
+9596
20-10-2026 10:30 PM 4087
Londrina2.65
X3.15
Cuiaba 2.5
1X1.46
X21.41
121.3
+9293
19-10-2026 10:30 PM 3317
Goias1.78
X3.45
Nautico 4
1X1.2
X21.91
121.26
+9596
17-10-2026 7:30 PM 4824
Ceara2.7
X3
Juventude 2.55
1X1.44
X21.4
121.33
+9192
18-10-2026 9:00 PM 2028
Vila Nova2.65
X3.05
Novorizontino 2.5
1X1.46
X21.41
121.32
+9293
18-10-2026 7:00 PM 4211
Avai2.15
X3.05
Athletic Club MG 3.35
1X1.27
X21.61
121.32
+8687
17-10-2026 9:30 PM 6841
America MG3.1
X3.3
Operario PR 2.15
1X1.61
X21.31
121.28
+9495
16-10-2026 10:30 PM 0976
Ponte Preta8.75
X4.4
Atletico GO 1.31
1X3.15
X21.03
121.17
+9495
16-10-2026 11:30 PM 6114
Sport Recife2.3
X3
Fortaleza 3
1X1.33
X21.54
121.33
+9091

Brazil Serie C

MATCH TIME NUMBER HOME DRAW AWAY SPLIT MARKETS
17-10-2026 8:00 PM 5628
Maringa2.05
X3.1
Ferroviaria 3.25
1X1.27
X21.65
121.29
+6364