Argentina
Argentina
Argentina
| MATCH TIME | NUMBER | HOME | DRAW | AWAY | SPLIT | MARKETS |
| 14-11-2026 12:00 AM | 6937 | Banfield6.5
|
X3.7
|
Boca Juniors
1.45
|
1X2.55
X21.07
121.23
|
+1819
|
| 28-10-2026 12:00 AM | 8727 | Atlético Tucumán2.7
|
X3.2
|
Platense
2.35
|
1X1.52
X21.4
121.29
|
+8687
|
| MATCH TIME | NUMBER | HOME | DRAW | AWAY | SPLIT | MARKETS |
| 18-10-2026 8:00 PM | 3496 | CA Guemes3.15
|
X2.85
|
Almagro
2.25
|
1X1.54
X21.29
121.34
|
+1516
|
| 17-10-2026 8:00 PM | 8301 | Nueva Chicago2.2
|
X2.95
|
Gimnasia Jujuy
3.2
|
1X1.28
X21.56
121.32
|
+8485
|
| 17-10-2026 9:00 PM | 9717 | Colon1.83
|
X2.95
|
Almirante Brown
4.4
|
1X1.15
X21.82
121.32
|
+8283
|
| 18-10-2026 9:00 PM | 6091 | San Martin SJ1.98
|
X2.85
|
Temperley
3.9
|
1X1.19
X21.7
121.34
|
+8384
|
| 17-10-2026 1:00 AM | 3144 | Gimnasia y Tiro2.2
|
X2.75
|
CA Atlanta
3.5
|
1X1.24
X21.56
121.37
|
+8384
|
| 17-10-2026 6:30 PM | 9078 | Acassuso3.2
|
X2.85
|
Deportivo Madryn
2.25
|
1X1.54
X21.28
121.34
|
+8889
|
| 17-10-2026 6:00 PM | 0213 | Agropecuario2.15
|
X2.85
|
CA Colegiales
3.45
|
1X1.24
X21.59
121.34
|
+8283
|
| 17-10-2026 12:00 AM | 0294 | Atletico Rafaela2.35
|
X2.8
|
Quilmes
3.1
|
1X1.29
X21.49
121.36
|
+8889
|
| 17-10-2026 8:00 PM | 5881 | CA San Telmo2.7
|
X2.7
|
Defensores de Belgrano
2.7
|
1X1.38
X21.38
121.38
|
+8384
|
| 18-10-2026 8:00 PM | 9405 | CA Chaco For Ever1.75
|
X2.9
|
Central Norte
5.1
|
1X1.11
X21.91
121.33
|
+8283
|
| 17-10-2026 8:00 PM | 7410 | Ferro Carril Oeste1.45
|
X3.45
|
Racing de Cordoba
7.5
|
1X1.04
X22.5
121.24
|
+8687
|
| 17-10-2026 6:00 PM | 3192 | Tristan Suarez1.79
|
X2.95
|
Patronato Parana
4.7
|
1X1.13
X21.86
121.32
|
+8182
|
| 18-10-2026 6:00 PM | 3388 | CD Moron1.53
|
X3.15
|
Club Atletico Mitre
7
|
1X1.05
X22.3
121.29
|
+8586
|
| 17-10-2026 6:00 PM | 6575 | Chacarita Juniors1.98
|
X2.8
|
Deportivo Maipu
4
|
1X1.18
X21.7
121.36
|
+8586
|
| 18-10-2026 9:00 PM | 6044 | Godoy Cruz1.74
|
X3
|
CA Estudiantes Caseros
4.9
|
1X1.12
X21.92
121.31
|
+8283
|
| 17-10-2026 6:30 PM | 7397 | CA San Miguel2.25
|
X2.75
|
Club Ciudad de Bolivar
3.35
|
1X1.26
X21.54
121.37
|
+8283
|
| 17-10-2026 8:00 PM | 0175 | San Martin de Tucuman2.15
|
X2.85
|
Ferrocarril Midland
3.45
|
1X1.24
X21.59
121.34
|
+8283
|
| MATCH TIME | NUMBER | HOME | DRAW | AWAY | SPLIT | MARKETS |
| 25-10-2026 9:00 PM | 5011 | Banfield3.15
|
X2.85
|
Lanus
2.45
|
1X1.5
X21.32
121.38
|
+8586
|
| 25-10-2026 9:00 PM | 0702 | Aldosivi3.9
|
X3.1
|
Belgrano
1.98
|
1X1.75
X21.22
121.33
|
+8788
|
| 17-10-2026 8:30 PM | 2920 | Platense2.85
|
X2.8
|
Lanus
2.75
|
1X1.41
X21.38
121.39
|
+8586
|
| 25-10-2026 9:00 PM | 9359 | Independiente4.1
|
X3.1
|
Boca Juniors
1.94
|
1X1.79
X21.2
121.33
|
+8687
|
| 25-10-2026 9:00 PM | 4878 | Gimnasia Mendoza2.5
|
X2.9
|
Platense
3
|
1X1.35
X21.48
121.37
|
+8687
|
| 25-10-2026 9:00 PM | 1628 | Tigre2.35
|
X2.85
|
Atlético Tucumán
3.3
|
1X1.3
X21.54
121.38
|
+8586
|
| 25-10-2026 9:00 PM | 2119 | Union Santa Fe2.95
|
X2.95
|
Estudiantes LP
2.55
|
1X1.46
X21.36
121.36
|
+8687
|
| 25-10-2026 9:00 PM | 0025 | Rosario Central1.88
|
X3.1
|
Huracan
4.5
|
1X1.17
X21.84
121.33
|
+8687
|
| 25-10-2026 9:00 PM | 2691 | San Lorenzo2.5
|
X2.85
|
Newell's
3.05
|
1X1.34
X21.48
121.38
|
+8485
|
| 18-10-2026 11:15 PM | 8691 | Belgrano3.4
|
X3
|
River Plate
2.2
|
1X1.61
X21.28
121.35
|
+8687
|
| 17-10-2026 11:00 PM | 4247 | Atlético Tucumán3.55
|
X2.85
|
Rosario Central
2.25
|
1X1.59
X21.26
121.38
|
+8687
|
| 19-10-2026 10:00 PM | 5072 | Sarmiento2.25
|
X2.9
|
Barracas Central
3.5
|
1X1.27
X21.59
121.37
|
+8485
|
| 25-10-2026 9:00 PM | 2310 | Gimnasia LP1.75
|
X3.3
|
Sarmiento
4.8
|
1X1.15
X21.99
121.3
|
+8990
|
| 20-10-2026 12:15 AM | 0235 | Deportivo Riestra2.25
|
X2.85
|
Union Santa Fe
3.55
|
1X1.26
X21.59
121.38
|
+8485
|
| 18-10-2026 9:00 PM | 9054 | Estudiantes LP2.1
|
X2.9
|
San Lorenzo
3.8
|
1X1.23
X21.67
121.37
|
+8990
|
| 25-10-2026 9:00 PM | 4103 | River Plate1.51
|
X3.75
|
Racing Club
6.5
|
1X1.09
X22.45
121.24
|
+9394
|
| 17-10-2026 11:00 PM | 4137 | Velez Sarsfield1.71
|
X3.35
|
Gimnasia Mendoza
5
|
1X1.14
X22.05
121.29
|
+9293
|
| 18-10-2026 5:45 PM | 8008 | Racing Club2.1
|
X3.05
|
Independiente
3.7
|
1X1.24
X21.67
121.34
|
+8788
|
| 15-10-2026 11:00 PM | 6421 | Huracan2.4
|
X2.95
|
Gimnasia LP
3.05
|
1X1.34
X21.52
121.36
|
+8788
|
| 17-10-2026 6:00 PM | 1923 | Banfield3.8
|
X3.2
|
Argentinos Jrs
1.97
|
1X1.76
X21.23
121.31
|
+8990
|
| 19-10-2026 10:00 PM | 2252 | Newell's1.92
|
X3
|
Central Cordoba SdE
4.4
|
1X1.18
X21.8
121.35
|
+8788
|
| 17-10-2026 12:30 AM | 6662 | Boca Juniors1.64
|
X3.45
|
Talleres Cordoba
5.5
|
1X1.12
X22.15
121.27
|
+9293
|
| 25-10-2026 9:00 PM | 1100 | Talleres Cordoba2.05
|
X3.15
|
Defensa y Justicia
3.75
|
1X1.24
X21.7
121.32
|
+8586
|
| 25-10-2026 9:00 PM | 6023 | Central Cordoba SdE3.5
|
X3
|
Velez Sarsfield
2.15
|
1X1.64
X21.27
121.35
|
+8687
|
| 25-10-2026 9:00 PM | 8085 | Argentinos Jrs1.82
|
X3.2
|
Independiente Rivadavia
4.5
|
1X1.17
X21.9
121.31
|
+8889
|
| 25-10-2026 9:00 PM | 1180 | Instituto AC Cordoba1.68
|
X3.25
|
Deportivo Riestra
5.5
|
1X1.12
X22.1
121.3
|
+8586
|
| 25-10-2026 9:00 PM | 3271 | Barracas Central1.7
|
X3.1
|
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
5.8
|
1X1.11
X22.05
121.33
|
+8586
|
| 18-10-2026 9:00 PM | 7826 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto2.7
|
X2.85
|
Aldosivi
2.8
|
1X1.39
X21.42
121.38
|
+9091
|
| 17-10-2026 8:30 PM | 3141 | Independiente Rivadavia1.86
|
X3.15
|
Tigre
4.4
|
1X1.18
X21.86
121.32
|
+9091
|
| 16-10-2026 10:00 PM | 6257 | Defensa y Justicia2.75
|
X2.95
|
Instituto AC Cordoba
2.65
|
1X1.43
X21.41
121.36
|
+8889
|
ZAR
Total odds 0.00
ZAR
Total stakeZAR
Potential WinZAR