Argentina

Argentina

Argentina Cup

MATCH TIME NUMBER HOME DRAW AWAY SPLIT MARKETS
14-11-2026 12:00 AM 6937
Banfield6.5
X3.7
Boca Juniors 1.45
1X2.55
X21.07
121.23
+1819
28-10-2026 12:00 AM 8727
Atlético Tucumán2.7
X3.2
Platense 2.35
1X1.52
X21.4
121.29
+8687

Argentina Nacional B

MATCH TIME NUMBER HOME DRAW AWAY SPLIT MARKETS
18-10-2026 8:00 PM 3496
CA Guemes3.15
X2.85
Almagro 2.25
1X1.54
X21.29
121.34
+1516
17-10-2026 8:00 PM 8301
Nueva Chicago2.2
X2.95
Gimnasia Jujuy 3.2
1X1.28
X21.56
121.32
+8485
17-10-2026 9:00 PM 9717
Colon1.83
X2.95
Almirante Brown 4.4
1X1.15
X21.82
121.32
+8283
18-10-2026 9:00 PM 6091
San Martin SJ1.98
X2.85
Temperley 3.9
1X1.19
X21.7
121.34
+8384
17-10-2026 1:00 AM 3144
Gimnasia y Tiro2.2
X2.75
CA Atlanta 3.5
1X1.24
X21.56
121.37
+8384
17-10-2026 6:30 PM 9078
Acassuso3.2
X2.85
Deportivo Madryn 2.25
1X1.54
X21.28
121.34
+8889
17-10-2026 6:00 PM 0213
Agropecuario2.15
X2.85
CA Colegiales 3.45
1X1.24
X21.59
121.34
+8283
17-10-2026 12:00 AM 0294
Atletico Rafaela2.35
X2.8
Quilmes 3.1
1X1.29
X21.49
121.36
+8889
17-10-2026 8:00 PM 5881
CA San Telmo2.7
X2.7
Defensores de Belgrano 2.7
1X1.38
X21.38
121.38
+8384
18-10-2026 8:00 PM 9405
CA Chaco For Ever1.75
X2.9
Central Norte 5.1
1X1.11
X21.91
121.33
+8283
17-10-2026 8:00 PM 7410
Ferro Carril Oeste1.45
X3.45
Racing de Cordoba 7.5
1X1.04
X22.5
121.24
+8687
17-10-2026 6:00 PM 3192
Tristan Suarez1.79
X2.95
Patronato Parana 4.7
1X1.13
X21.86
121.32
+8182
18-10-2026 6:00 PM 3388
CD Moron1.53
X3.15
Club Atletico Mitre 7
1X1.05
X22.3
121.29
+8586
17-10-2026 6:00 PM 6575
Chacarita Juniors1.98
X2.8
Deportivo Maipu 4
1X1.18
X21.7
121.36
+8586
18-10-2026 9:00 PM 6044
Godoy Cruz1.74
X3
CA Estudiantes Caseros 4.9
1X1.12
X21.92
121.31
+8283
17-10-2026 6:30 PM 7397
CA San Miguel2.25
X2.75
Club Ciudad de Bolivar 3.35
1X1.26
X21.54
121.37
+8283
17-10-2026 8:00 PM 0175
San Martin de Tucuman2.15
X2.85
Ferrocarril Midland 3.45
1X1.24
X21.59
121.34
+8283

Argentina Liga Profesional

MATCH TIME NUMBER HOME DRAW AWAY SPLIT MARKETS
25-10-2026 9:00 PM 5011
Banfield3.15
X2.85
Lanus 2.45
1X1.5
X21.32
121.38
+8586
25-10-2026 9:00 PM 0702
Aldosivi3.9
X3.1
Belgrano 1.98
1X1.75
X21.22
121.33
+8788
17-10-2026 8:30 PM 2920
Platense2.85
X2.8
Lanus 2.75
1X1.41
X21.38
121.39
+8586
25-10-2026 9:00 PM 9359
Independiente4.1
X3.1
Boca Juniors 1.94
1X1.79
X21.2
121.33
+8687
25-10-2026 9:00 PM 4878
Gimnasia Mendoza2.5
X2.9
Platense 3
1X1.35
X21.48
121.37
+8687
25-10-2026 9:00 PM 1628
Tigre2.35
X2.85
Atlético Tucumán 3.3
1X1.3
X21.54
121.38
+8586
25-10-2026 9:00 PM 2119
Union Santa Fe2.95
X2.95
Estudiantes LP 2.55
1X1.46
X21.36
121.36
+8687
25-10-2026 9:00 PM 0025
Rosario Central1.88
X3.1
Huracan 4.5
1X1.17
X21.84
121.33
+8687
25-10-2026 9:00 PM 2691
San Lorenzo2.5
X2.85
Newell's 3.05
1X1.34
X21.48
121.38
+8485
18-10-2026 11:15 PM 8691
Belgrano3.4
X3
River Plate 2.2
1X1.61
X21.28
121.35
+8687
17-10-2026 11:00 PM 4247
Atlético Tucumán3.55
X2.85
Rosario Central 2.25
1X1.59
X21.26
121.38
+8687
19-10-2026 10:00 PM 5072
Sarmiento2.25
X2.9
Barracas Central 3.5
1X1.27
X21.59
121.37
+8485
25-10-2026 9:00 PM 2310
Gimnasia LP1.75
X3.3
Sarmiento 4.8
1X1.15
X21.99
121.3
+8990
20-10-2026 12:15 AM 0235
Deportivo Riestra2.25
X2.85
Union Santa Fe 3.55
1X1.26
X21.59
121.38
+8485
18-10-2026 9:00 PM 9054
Estudiantes LP2.1
X2.9
San Lorenzo 3.8
1X1.23
X21.67
121.37
+8990
25-10-2026 9:00 PM 4103
River Plate1.51
X3.75
Racing Club 6.5
1X1.09
X22.45
121.24
+9394
17-10-2026 11:00 PM 4137
Velez Sarsfield1.71
X3.35
Gimnasia Mendoza 5
1X1.14
X22.05
121.29
+9293
18-10-2026 5:45 PM 8008
Racing Club2.1
X3.05
Independiente 3.7
1X1.24
X21.67
121.34
+8788
15-10-2026 11:00 PM 6421
Huracan2.4
X2.95
Gimnasia LP 3.05
1X1.34
X21.52
121.36
+8788
17-10-2026 6:00 PM 1923
Banfield3.8
X3.2
Argentinos Jrs 1.97
1X1.76
X21.23
121.31
+8990
19-10-2026 10:00 PM 2252
Newell's1.92
X3
Central Cordoba SdE 4.4
1X1.18
X21.8
121.35
+8788
17-10-2026 12:30 AM 6662
Boca Juniors1.64
X3.45
Talleres Cordoba 5.5
1X1.12
X22.15
121.27
+9293
25-10-2026 9:00 PM 1100
Talleres Cordoba2.05
X3.15
Defensa y Justicia 3.75
1X1.24
X21.7
121.32
+8586
25-10-2026 9:00 PM 6023
Central Cordoba SdE3.5
X3
Velez Sarsfield 2.15
1X1.64
X21.27
121.35
+8687
25-10-2026 9:00 PM 8085
Argentinos Jrs1.82
X3.2
Independiente Rivadavia 4.5
1X1.17
X21.9
121.31
+8889
25-10-2026 9:00 PM 1180
Instituto AC Cordoba1.68
X3.25
Deportivo Riestra 5.5
1X1.12
X22.1
121.3
+8586
25-10-2026 9:00 PM 3271
Barracas Central1.7
X3.1
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 5.8
1X1.11
X22.05
121.33
+8586
18-10-2026 9:00 PM 7826
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto2.7
X2.85
Aldosivi 2.8
1X1.39
X21.42
121.38
+9091
17-10-2026 8:30 PM 3141
Independiente Rivadavia1.86
X3.15
Tigre 4.4
1X1.18
X21.86
121.32
+9091
16-10-2026 10:00 PM 6257
Defensa y Justicia2.75
X2.95
Instituto AC Cordoba 2.65
1X1.43
X21.41
121.36
+8889