Spain
Spain
Spain
| MATCH TIME | NUMBER | HOME | DRAW | AWAY | SPLIT | MARKETS |
| 24-10-2026 12:00 PM | 0026 | Rayo Vallecano1.74
|
X3.7
|
Elche
4.4
|
1X1.18
X22
121.24
|
+9798
|
| 25-10-2026 5:30 PM | 3464 | Real Sociedad1.68
|
X3.9
|
Levante
4.5
|
1X1.17
X22.1
121.22
|
+9899
|
| 21-10-2026 6:00 PM | 8075 | Levante3.3
|
X3.4
|
Athletic Club
2.1
|
1X1.67
X21.3
121.28
|
+9192
|
| 26-10-2026 8:00 PM | 4150 | Sevilla1.89
|
X3.4
|
Osasuna
4
|
1X1.21
X21.83
121.28
|
+8990
|
| 25-10-2026 1:00 PM | 8755 | Athletic Club1.63
|
X3.85
|
Getafe
5.1
|
1X1.14
X22.2
121.23
|
+9091
|
| 23-10-2026 7:00 PM | 2521 | CD Alaves1.82
|
X3.4
|
Malaga
4.4
|
1X1.18
X21.9
121.28
|
+9495
|
| 17-10-2026 2:15 PM | 1572 | Villarreal1.42
|
X5
|
Elche
5.9
|
1X1.1
X22.7
121.14
|
+100101
|
| 19-10-2026 7:00 PM | 0141 | Getafe2.85
|
X2.95
|
Rayo Vallecano
2.65
|
1X1.43
X21.38
121.36
|
+9293
|
| 25-10-2026 3:15 PM | 0585 | Celta Vigo2.7
|
X3.3
|
Real Betis
2.55
|
1X1.46
X21.42
121.3
|
+9394
|
| 24-10-2026 4:30 PM | 0940 | Valencia3.25
|
X3.5
|
Villarreal
2.1
|
1X1.67
X21.3
121.27
|
+9899
|
| 18-10-2026 7:00 PM | 7998 | Real Madrid1.22
|
X7
|
Sevilla
9
|
1X1.04
X23.95
121.07
|
+106107
|
| 17-10-2026 7:00 PM | 9400 | Valencia3.35
|
X3.25
|
Athletic Club
2.15
|
1X1.64
X21.29
121.3
|
+9091
|
| 18-10-2026 4:30 PM | 9443 | Malaga3.25
|
X3.45
|
Real Sociedad
2.15
|
1X1.64
X21.3
121.27
|
+9596
|
| 25-10-2026 8:00 PM | 0257 | Barcelona1.45
|
X5
|
Real Madrid
5.5
|
1X1.12
X22.6
121.14
|
+110111
|
| 17-10-2026 4:30 PM | 5319 | Real Betis5.6
|
X5.6
|
Barcelona
1.4
|
1X2.8
X21.12
121.12
|
+111112
|
| 18-10-2026 2:15 PM | 8390 | Celta Vigo2.05
|
X3.35
|
CD Alaves
3.55
|
1X1.26
X21.7
121.29
|
+8990
|
| 24-10-2026 2:15 PM | 8069 | Racing Santander2.3
|
X3.6
|
Espanyol
2.8
|
1X1.39
X21.56
121.25
|
+9798
|
| 16-10-2026 7:00 PM | 5581 | Deportivo A Coruna2.05
|
X3.4
|
Levante
3.5
|
1X1.27
X21.7
121.28
|
+9394
|
| 17-10-2026 12:00 PM | 4097 | Espanyol4.7
|
X3.75
|
Atletico Madrid
1.68
|
1X2.1
X21.16
121.24
|
+9798
|
| 18-10-2026 12:00 PM | 7343 | Osasuna1.94
|
X3.55
|
Racing Santander
3.65
|
1X1.25
X21.79
121.26
|
+100101
|
| 24-10-2026 7:00 PM | 5357 | Atletico Madrid1.19
|
X6.5
|
Deportivo A Coruna
13
|
1X1.01
X24.3
121.09
|
+102103
|
| MATCH TIME | NUMBER | HOME | DRAW | AWAY | SPLIT | MARKETS |
| 18-10-2026 2:15 PM | 6056 | Granada1.79
|
X3.5
|
Cadiz
4.4
|
1X1.18
X21.94
121.27
|
+9293
|
| 18-10-2026 4:30 PM | 8349 | Valladolid1.9
|
X3.3
|
Eldense
4.1
|
1X1.2
X21.82
121.3
|
+9192
|
| 19-10-2026 6:30 PM | 6669 | Celta Fortuna2.6
|
X3.1
|
Tenerife
2.8
|
1X1.39
X21.45
121.33
|
+9596
|
| 18-10-2026 12:00 PM | 3503 | AD Ceuta3
|
X3.2
|
Real Oviedo
2.35
|
1X1.54
X21.35
121.31
|
+9192
|
| 17-10-2026 2:15 PM | 4858 | Eibar2.5
|
X3.25
|
Mallorca
2.8
|
1X1.39
X21.48
121.3
|
+9091
|
| 16-10-2026 6:30 PM | 0211 | Leganes2.25
|
X3.4
|
Cordoba
3.1
|
1X1.33
X21.59
121.28
|
+9596
|
| 17-10-2026 7:00 PM | 3593 | Las Palmas3.55
|
X3.55
|
CD Castellon
1.96
|
1X1.77
X21.26
121.26
|
+100101
|
| 18-10-2026 7:00 PM | 6047 | Burgos2.6
|
X3
|
Sabadell
2.85
|
1X1.38
X21.45
121.35
|
+9091
|
| 18-10-2026 4:30 PM | 1455 | Girona1.79
|
X3.7
|
FC Andorra
4.1
|
1X1.2
X21.94
121.24
|
+9899
|
| 17-10-2026 12:00 PM | 5490 | Real Sociedad B3.4
|
X3.4
|
Almeria
2.1
|
1X1.67
X21.28
121.28
|
+99100
|
| 17-10-2026 4:30 PM | 1255 | Sporting Gijon1.91
|
X3.45
|
Albacete Balompie
3.85
|
1X1.23
X21.81
121.27
|
+9798
|
| MATCH TIME | NUMBER | HOME | DRAW | AWAY | SPLIT | MARKETS |
| 18-10-2026 10:00 AM | 7799 | Marbella FC2.7
|
X3.25
|
CD Estepona
2.25
|
1X1.54
X21.38
121.27
|
+1415
|
| 18-10-2026 3:00 PM | 5358 | Don Benito1.88
|
X3.2
|
Club Atletico Central
3.6
|
1X1.22
X21.78
121.28
|
+1415
|
| 18-10-2026 10:00 AM | 4053 | Linares Deportivo3.4
|
X3.2
|
Recreativo Huelva
1.94
|
1X1.73
X21.25
121.28
|
+1415
|
| 18-10-2026 10:30 AM | 1604 | Las Palmas B1.9
|
X3.3
|
Puente Genil
3.4
|
1X1.25
X21.76
121.26
|
+1415
|
| MATCH TIME | NUMBER | HOME | DRAW | AWAY | SPLIT | MARKETS |
| 18-10-2026 10:00 AM | 1277 | UD San Sebastian Reyes1.51
|
X3.6
|
Calvo Sotelo
5.5
|
1X1.1
X22.35
121.22
|
+1415
|
| 18-10-2026 10:00 AM | 7855 | Conquense1.46
|
X3.7
|
CD Atletico Paso
6
|
1X1.08
X22.45
121.21
|
+1415
|
| 17-10-2026 10:00 AM | 1643 | Atletico Madrid C2.1
|
X3.3
|
Gimnastica Segoviana
2.9
|
1X1.33
X21.63
121.26
|
+1415
|
| 18-10-2026 9:30 AM | 9383 | Valladolid Promesas2.2
|
X3.3
|
Real Avila
2.75
|
1X1.37
X21.56
121.26
|
+1415
|
| 18-10-2026 3:00 PM | 1590 | Numancia1.88
|
X3.1
|
CF Talavera
3.8
|
1X1.2
X21.78
121.29
|
+1415
|
| 18-10-2026 9:30 AM | 5374 | Getafe B1.63
|
X3.5
|
Albacete B
4.5
|
1X1.15
X22.1
121.24
|
+1415
|
| 18-10-2026 3:00 PM | 7251 | Salamanca CF UDS1.98
|
X3.4
|
Navalcarnero
3.1
|
1X1.29
X21.7
121.25
|
+1314
|
| MATCH TIME | NUMBER | HOME | DRAW | AWAY | SPLIT | MARKETS |
| 17-10-2026 3:00 PM | 7201 | Portugalete2.35
|
X3.1
|
Eibar B
2.7
|
1X1.38
X21.49
121.29
|
+1617
|
| 17-10-2026 4:00 PM | 8120 | Gernika2.15
|
X3.1
|
Amorebieta
3.1
|
1X1.29
X21.59
121.29
|
+1516
|
| 17-10-2026 2:00 PM | 0794 | Rayo Cantabria2.75
|
X3.4
|
Basconia
2.2
|
1X1.56
X21.37
121.25
|
+1516
|
| MATCH TIME | NUMBER | HOME | DRAW | AWAY | SPLIT | MARKETS |
| 18-10-2026 10:00 AM | 5918 | Mallorca B2.05
|
X3.2
|
Orihuela
3.2
|
1X1.28
X21.65
121.28
|
+1415
|
| MATCH TIME | NUMBER | HOME | DRAW | AWAY | SPLIT | MARKETS |
| 17-10-2026 2:30 PM | 6176 | CD Ebro2.05
|
X3.2
|
Girona B
3.2
|
1X1.28
X21.65
121.28
|
+1415
|
| 17-10-2026 3:00 PM | 7078 | Barcelona Atletic1.21
|
X5.2
|
Utebo
9.5
|
1X1.01
X23.75
121.11
|
+1415
|
| 18-10-2026 3:00 PM | 2391 | SD Logrones1.74
|
X3.3
|
Naxara
4.1
|
1X1.17
X21.92
121.26
|
+1415
|
ZAR
Total odds 0.00
ZAR
Total stakeZAR
Potential WinZAR