Italy

Italy

Italy Serie A

MATCH TIME NUMBER HOME DRAW AWAY SPLIT MARKETS
24-10-2026 6:45 PM 3403
Lazio1.53
X4
Parma 6.25
1X1.09
X22.4
121.21
+9192
24-10-2026 4:00 PM 8340
Napoli3.1
X3.25
Roma 2.3
1X1.56
X21.33
121.3
+9192
23-10-2026 6:45 PM 7277
Torino2.1
X3.3
Monza 3.5
1X1.27
X21.67
121.3
+8889
19-10-2026 6:45 PM 2695
Parma3.3
X3.1
Torino 2.35
1X1.54
X21.3
121.33
+8687
25-10-2026 11:30 AM 6719
Inter Milan1.38
X4.8
Fiorentina 7.75
1X1.06
X22.85
121.15
+100101
24-10-2026 1:00 PM 0783
Cagliari3.1
X3.1
Bologna 2.4
1X1.52
X21.33
121.33
+8586
25-10-2026 7:45 PM 2274
Udinese4.5
X3.5
AC Milan 1.8
1X1.93
X21.17
121.27
+9293
19-10-2026 4:30 PM 2641
Monza2.4
X3.1
Cagliari 3.1
1X1.33
X21.52
121.33
+9091
25-10-2026 5:00 PM 5585
Lecce8.25
X4.3
Juventus 1.41
1X2.75
X21.05
121.19
+9293
24-10-2026 1:00 PM 7306
Como1.44
X4.6
Sassuolo 6.75
1X1.08
X22.65
121.17
+99100
25-10-2026 2:00 PM 7860
Atalanta1.61
X4.1
Frosinone 5
1X1.14
X22.2
121.2
+101102
25-10-2026 2:00 PM 9465
Genoa2.1
X3.5
Venezia 3.3
1X1.3
X21.67
121.27
+9192
18-10-2026 4:00 PM 3220
AC Milan1.7
X3.95
Atalanta 4.5
1X1.17
X22.05
121.22
+9596
18-10-2026 6:45 PM 3449
Juventus1.53
X4
Lazio 6.25
1X1.09
X22.4
121.21
+9394
18-10-2026 10:30 AM 1645
Udinese1.8
X3.5
Lecce 4.5
1X1.17
X21.93
121.27
+9192
18-10-2026 1:00 PM 0375
Fiorentina3.4
X3.6
Como 2.05
1X1.7
X21.28
121.25
+9899

Italy Serie B

MATCH TIME NUMBER HOME DRAW AWAY SPLIT MARKETS
18-10-2026 5:30 PM 5052
Sampdoria1.75
X3.35
Arezzo 4.5
1X1.17
X21.99
121.29
+9293
18-10-2026 3:15 PM 8536
Cesena2.25
X3.2
Avellino 3.1
1X1.33
X21.59
121.31
+9293
18-10-2026 1:00 PM 7917
Juve Stabia1.97
X3.15
Sudtirol 3.7
1X1.24
X21.76
121.32
+8889

Italy Serie C Group C

MATCH TIME NUMBER HOME DRAW AWAY SPLIT MARKETS
19-10-2026 6:30 PM 0192
Giugliano3.05
X3.35
Foggia 2.25
1X1.59
X21.34
121.29
+9495
18-10-2026 1:00 PM 2773
Bari1.73
X3.55
Crotone 4.7
1X1.16
X22.05
121.26
+9596
18-10-2026 3:30 PM 2889
Barletta1.93
X3.35
AZ Picerno ASD 3.9
1X1.22
X21.8
121.29
+9899
18-10-2026 3:30 PM 4127
Sorrento2.8
X3.1
Casertana 2.55
1X1.46
X21.39
121.33
+9495
18-10-2026 12:30 PM 8632
Cosenza2.2
X3.15
Team Altamura 3.4
1X1.28
X21.61
121.32
+8889
18-10-2026 12:30 PM 0505
Audace Cerignola1.76
X3.55
AC Savoia 1908 4.5
1X1.17
X21.97
121.26
+9798
18-10-2026 12:30 PM 2451
Cavese2.15
X3.35
SSD Casarano Calcio 3.25
1X1.3
X21.64
121.29
+9798

Italy Serie C Group B

MATCH TIME NUMBER HOME DRAW AWAY SPLIT MARKETS
18-10-2026 12:30 PM 9929
Ravenna2.4
X3.05
Spezia 2.85
1X1.36
X21.5
121.32
+9596
18-10-2026 12:30 PM 9364
Gubbio2.65
X3.1
Atalanta U23 2.55
1X1.44
X21.41
121.31
+9596
18-10-2026 3:30 PM 3972
Pescara1.54
X3.75
AS Ostia Mare 5.3
1X1.12
X22.3
121.22
+9899
18-10-2026 10:30 AM 0856
US Latina Calcio1.61
X3.65
Vis Pesaro 4.8
1X1.14
X22.2
121.23
+9899
18-10-2026 10:30 AM 0692
Campobasso2.2
X3.25
Perugia 2.95
1X1.34
X21.59
121.29
+9293

Italy Serie C Group A

MATCH TIME NUMBER HOME DRAW AWAY SPLIT MARKETS
18-10-2026 3:30 PM 5653
Alcione Milano2.35
X3.05
Desenzano 2.95
1X1.32
X21.49
121.3
+8990
19-10-2026 6:30 PM 6224
Giana Erminio5.1
X3.7
Union Brescia 1.57
1X2.2
X21.11
121.21
+9697
19-10-2026 6:30 PM 5523
Juventus U232.3
X3.15
Renate 2.9
1X1.33
X21.51
121.29
+9495
18-10-2026 3:30 PM 4938
Albinoleffe2.4
X3.15
Novara 2.8
1X1.36
X21.47
121.29
+9091
19-10-2026 6:30 PM 1161
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi4.6
X3.4
Trento 1.69
1X1.99
X21.14
121.25
+9293
19-10-2026 6:30 PM 9796
Cittadella1.57
X3.7
Arzignano Valchiampo 5.1
1X1.11
X22.2
121.21
+9596
18-10-2026 3:30 PM 7633
A.C. Ospitaletto1.75
X3.35
US Pergolettese 4.3
1X1.16
X21.91
121.26
+9394

Italy Serie A Women

MATCH TIME NUMBER HOME DRAW AWAY SPLIT MARKETS
18-10-2026 4:00 PM 3585
Inter Milan (W)1.37
X4.5
Parma (W) 6.75
1X1.07
X22.85
121.16
+9798
18-10-2026 1:00 PM 7165
Roma (W)1.42
X4.4
AC Milan (W) 5.8
1X1.1
X22.65
121.17
+9798
18-10-2026 10:30 AM 9188
Juventus (W)1.48
X4.6
Como 1907 (W) 4.8
1X1.14
X22.45
121.15
+9899