Brazil
Brazil
Brazil
| MATCH TIME | NUMBER | HOME | DRAW | AWAY | SPLIT | MARKETS |
| 24-10-2026 7:30 PM | 4397 | Mirassol2.25
|
X3.2
|
Sao Paulo
3.2
|
1X1.31
X21.59
121.31
|
+8889
|
| 23-10-2026 11:00 PM | 0938 | Cruzeiro1.31
|
X5
|
Remo
9
|
1X1.04
X23.25
121.14
|
+100101
|
| 24-10-2026 9:30 PM | 9466 | Palmeiras1.57
|
X3.8
|
Bragantino
5.8
|
1X1.11
X22.3
121.23
|
+9495
|
| 26-10-2026 10:30 PM | 2453 | Coritiba2.15
|
X3.25
|
Gremio
3.3
|
1X1.3
X21.64
121.3
|
+9091
|
| 25-10-2026 1:00 AM | 4540 | Santos2.25
|
X3.4
|
Bahia
3
|
1X1.35
X21.59
121.28
|
+9596
|
| 18-10-2026 9:30 PM | 6202 | Bahia3.4
|
X3.5
|
Flamengo
2.05
|
1X1.7
X21.28
121.27
|
+9798
|
| 18-10-2026 7:00 PM | 0557 | Fluminense2.05
|
X3.55
|
Santos
3.35
|
1X1.29
X21.7
121.26
|
+9495
|
| 18-10-2026 7:00 PM | 3885 | Gremio3
|
X3.4
|
Cruzeiro
2.25
|
1X1.59
X21.35
121.28
|
+9596
|
| 17-10-2026 9:00 PM | 5205 | Botafogo1.33
|
X4.7
|
Chapecoense
9
|
1X1.04
X23.1
121.16
|
+103104
|
| 19-10-2026 11:00 PM | 4505 | Corinthians1.61
|
X3.7
|
Vitoria
5.5
|
1X1.12
X22.2
121.24
|
+9394
|
| 18-10-2026 10:30 PM | 2214 | Remo3.25
|
X3.4
|
Bragantino
2.15
|
1X1.64
X21.3
121.28
|
+9596
|
| 26-10-2026 11:00 PM | 2338 | Flamengo1.29
|
X5
|
Atletico Mineiro
10
|
1X1.03
X23.35
121.14
|
+100101
|
| 24-10-2026 10:30 PM | 8226 | Chapecoense4.2
|
X3.45
|
Fluminense
1.84
|
1X1.88
X21.19
121.27
|
+9192
|
| 24-10-2026 9:30 PM | 4039 | Vasco da Gama1.89
|
X3.45
|
Corinthians
3.95
|
1X1.22
X21.83
121.27
|
+9091
|
| 24-10-2026 7:30 PM | 4832 | Internacional2.05
|
X3.4
|
Botafogo
3.5
|
1X1.27
X21.7
121.28
|
+9495
|
| 18-10-2026 12:00 AM | 5896 | Sao Paulo2.05
|
X3.3
|
Vasco da Gama
3.6
|
1X1.25
X21.7
121.3
|
+9192
|
| 17-10-2026 9:30 PM | 4213 | Atletico Mineiro1.5
|
X3.95
|
Coritiba
6.5
|
1X1.09
X22.45
121.22
|
+9798
|
| 16-10-2026 11:00 PM | 6094 | Mirassol2.15
|
X3.35
|
Internacional
3.35
|
1X1.29
X21.64
121.29
|
+9394
|
| 24-10-2026 7:30 PM | 8450 | Vitoria2.55
|
X3.2
|
Athletico Paranaense
2.7
|
1X1.42
X21.46
121.31
|
+9091
|
| 17-10-2026 10:30 PM | 6214 | Athletico Paranaense2.95
|
X3.35
|
Palmeiras
2.35
|
1X1.54
X21.36
121.29
|
+9293
|
| MATCH TIME | NUMBER | HOME | DRAW | AWAY | SPLIT | MARKETS |
| 18-10-2026 7:00 PM | 4828 | Sao Bernardo2.85
|
X3.05
|
Criciuma
2.4
|
1X1.5
X21.36
121.32
|
+9394
|
| 18-10-2026 7:00 PM | 1099 | CRB1.57
|
X3.55
|
Botafogo SP
5.4
|
1X1.11
X22.25
121.24
|
+9596
|
| 20-10-2026 10:30 PM | 4087 | Londrina2.65
|
X3.15
|
Cuiaba
2.5
|
1X1.46
X21.41
121.3
|
+9293
|
| 17-10-2026 7:30 PM | 4824 | Ceara2.7
|
X3
|
Juventude
2.55
|
1X1.44
X21.4
121.33
|
+9192
|
| 19-10-2026 10:30 PM | 3317 | Goias1.78
|
X3.45
|
Nautico
4
|
1X1.2
X21.91
121.26
|
+9596
|
| 18-10-2026 9:00 PM | 2028 | Vila Nova2.65
|
X3.05
|
Novorizontino
2.5
|
1X1.46
X21.41
121.32
|
+9293
|
| 18-10-2026 7:00 PM | 4211 | Avai2.15
|
X3.05
|
Athletic Club MG
3.35
|
1X1.27
X21.61
121.32
|
+8687
|
| 17-10-2026 9:30 PM | 6841 | America MG3.1
|
X3.3
|
Operario PR
2.15
|
1X1.61
X21.31
121.28
|
+9495
|
| 16-10-2026 10:30 PM | 0976 | Ponte Preta8.75
|
X4.4
|
Atletico GO
1.31
|
1X3.15
X21.03
121.17
|
+9596
|
| 16-10-2026 11:30 PM | 6114 | Sport Recife2.3
|
X3
|
Fortaleza
3
|
1X1.33
X21.54
121.33
|
+9091
|
| MATCH TIME | NUMBER | HOME | DRAW | AWAY | SPLIT | MARKETS |
| 17-10-2026 8:00 PM | 5628 | Maringa2.05
|
X3.1
|
Ferroviaria
3.25
|
1X1.27
X21.65
121.29
|
+6768
|
ZAR
Total odds 0.00
ZAR
Total stakeZAR
Potential WinZAR