USA

USA

USA MLS

MATCH TIME NUMBER HOME DRAW AWAY SPLIT MARKETS
17-10-2026 11:30 PM 9545
New York City2.75
X3.5
LAFC 2.35
1X1.54
X21.41
121.27
+9293
15-10-2026 2:30 AM 3191
LAFC1.39
X4.7
Austin FC 7
1X1.07
X22.85
121.16
+101102
17-10-2026 6:30 PM 3941
Philadelphia1.55
X4.4
Charlotte FC 5
1X1.14
X22.35
121.18
+101102
18-10-2026 12:30 AM 9362
Kansas City2.75
X3.8
Real Salt Lake 2.25
1X1.59
X21.41
121.23
+99100
18-10-2026 2:30 AM 8830
LA Galaxy1.91
X3.8
San Diego FC 3.5
1X1.27
X21.81
121.23
+101102
17-10-2026 11:30 PM 6705
Atlanta Utd3.5
X4.1
Inter Miami 1.83
1X1.89
X21.27
121.2
+103104
17-10-2026 11:30 PM 7967
New England2.45
X3.8
Chicago Fire 2.5
1X1.48
X21.5
121.23
+9899
18-10-2026 12:30 AM 6356
Houston Dynamo2.1
X3.5
FC Dallas 3.2
1X1.31
X21.67
121.27
+9394
18-10-2026 2:30 AM 6609
San Jose3.3
X3.7
Nashville SC 2
1X1.74
X21.3
121.24
+100101
17-10-2026 11:30 PM 9056
NY Red Bulls2.05
X3.8
Toronto FC 3.1
1X1.33
X21.7
121.23
+99100
17-10-2026 11:30 PM 4402
Orlando City1.69
X4.1
DC United 4.2
1X1.19
X22.1
121.2
+102103
18-10-2026 9:00 PM 1758
FC Cincinnati1.91
X3.9
Columbus Crew 3.4
1X1.28
X21.81
121.22
+101102
15-10-2026 2:30 AM 1916
San Diego FC1.97
X3.75
Houston Dynamo 3.35
1X1.29
X21.76
121.24
+9899
15-10-2026 1:30 AM 4958
Real Salt Lake1.94
X3.9
San Jose 3.3
1X1.3
X21.79
121.22
+101102
15-10-2026 12:30 AM 4758
FC Dallas1.88
X3.95
Seattle Sounders 3.5
1X1.27
X21.84
121.22
+103104
15-10-2026 12:30 AM 7646
Chicago Fire2.45
X3.95
Philadelphia 2.45
1X1.5
X21.5
121.22
+104105
15-10-2026 12:30 AM 7783
Nashville SC1.12
X8
Kansas City 17
1X1.01
X25.5
121.05
+103104
15-10-2026 2:30 AM 4911
LA Galaxy2.1
X3.9
Portland Timbers 3
1X1.35
X21.67
121.22
+101102
18-10-2026 2:30 AM 0800
Portland Timbers2.15
X3.8
Colorado Rapids 2.9
1X1.37
X21.64
121.23
+9697
18-10-2026 2:30 AM 4562
Seattle Sounders1.49
X4.5
CF Montreal 5.5
1X1.12
X22.5
121.17
+99100
17-10-2026 8:30 PM 8337
Minnesota Utd2.45
X3.7
St. Louis City SC 2.55
1X1.46
X21.5
121.24
+9697
18-10-2026 12:30 AM 7175
Austin FC4.8
X4.2
Vancouver Whitecaps 1.6
1X2.25
X21.15
121.19
+101102
15-10-2026 1:30 AM 3064
Colorado Rapids1.76
X3.75
Minnesota Utd 4.2
1X1.19
X21.97
121.24
+9899
15-10-2026 12:30 AM 0818
St. Louis City SC2.25
X3.9
Vancouver Whitecaps 2.75
1X1.41
X21.59
121.22
+105106

Qatar Stars League

MATCH TIME NUMBER HOME DRAW AWAY SPLIT MARKETS
17-10-2026 4:45 PM 1067
Lusail3.55
X3.7
Al Shamal SC 1.75
+1617

USA USL Championship

MATCH TIME NUMBER HOME DRAW AWAY SPLIT MARKETS
17-10-2026 11:00 PM 2890
Miami FC2.9
X3.55
Charleston Battery 2.15
1X1.59
X21.33
121.23
+9798
18-10-2026 12:00 AM 2234
Tulsa1.92
X3.5
Oakland Roots 3.4
1X1.25
X21.74
121.24
+9596
18-10-2026 9:00 PM 9787
Birmingham Legion FC2.05
X3.6
Loudoun United FC 3.05
1X1.3
X21.65
121.22
+1415
17-10-2026 11:00 PM 7954
Louisville City FC1.66
X3.75
Indy Eleven 4.3
1X1.16
X22.05
121.21
+100101
18-10-2026 2:00 AM 6747
Orange County SC3
X3.5
Phoenix Rising FC 2.1
1X1.63
X21.31
121.24
+9798
17-10-2026 11:30 PM 4314
Rhode Island FC1.75
X3.35
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 4.3
1X1.16
X21.91
121.26
+8990
17-10-2026 11:00 PM 9943
Hartford Athletic1.36
X5.3
Brooklyn FC 5.6
1X1.09
X22.8
121.1
+1617
18-10-2026 2:30 AM 5753
Las Vegas Lights FC3.05
X3.6
Lexington SC 2.05
1X1.65
X21.3
121.22
+9899
17-10-2026 11:30 PM 4156
Tampa Bay Rowdies1.82
X3.3
Detroit City FC 3.95
1X1.19
X21.83
121.26
+9596
18-10-2026 2:00 AM 1005
Monterey Bay FC3.55
X3.9
Colorado Switchbacks FC 1.77
1X1.89
X21.23
121.19
+1516
18-10-2026 12:30 AM 9658
San Antonio FC1.83
X3.65
New Mexico United 3.55
1X1.23
X21.82
121.22
+9899
18-10-2026 1:00 AM 3960
El Paso Locomotive FC2.65
X3.3
Sacramento Republic 2.4
1X1.47
X21.39
121.26
+9495

Switzerland Super League

MATCH TIME NUMBER HOME DRAW AWAY SPLIT MARKETS
25-10-2026 3:30 PM 6420
FC Sion1.37
X4.9
FC Lausanne-Sport 7.25
1X1.07
X22.9
121.15
+100101

Northern Ireland Premier

MATCH TIME NUMBER HOME DRAW AWAY SPLIT MARKETS
17-10-2026 2:00 PM 3184
Ballymena Utd1.63
X3.85
Crusaders 4.4
1X1.18
X22.2
121.23
+99100

Israel Premier League

MATCH TIME NUMBER HOME DRAW AWAY SPLIT MARKETS
18-10-2026 5:15 PM 9303
Hapoel Beer Sheva1.37
X4.4
Hapoel Jerusalem 7.25
1X1.06
X22.85
121.17
+101102
19-10-2026 5:30 PM 7682
Beitar Jerusalem2.6
X3.65
Maccabi Tel Aviv 2.35
1X1.52
X21.43
121.23
+99100