Gent

Gent

Argentina Cup

MATCH TIME NUMBER HOME DRAW AWAY SPLIT MARKETS
14-11-2026 12:00 AM 6937
Banfield6.5
X3.7
Boca Juniors 1.45
1X2.55
X21.07
121.23
+1819
14-11-2026 3:00 AM 1051
Banfield6.25
X3.7
Boca Juniors 1.46
1X2.5
X21.08
121.23
+9293
28-10-2026 12:00 AM 8727
Atlético Tucumán2.7
X3.2
Platense 2.35
1X1.52
X21.4
121.29
+8687

Argentina Liga Profesional

MATCH TIME NUMBER HOME DRAW AWAY SPLIT MARKETS
17-10-2026 6:00 PM 1923
Banfield3.8
X3.15
Argentinos Jrs 1.99
1X1.75
X21.23
121.32
+9394
25-10-2026 9:00 PM 0702
Aldosivi3.9
X3.1
Belgrano 1.98
1X1.75
X21.22
121.33
+8788
24-10-2026 5:45 PM 5011
Banfield3.15
X2.85
Lanus 2.45
1X1.5
X21.32
121.38
+8586
17-10-2026 8:30 PM 2920
Platense2.8
X2.75
Lanus 2.8
1X1.39
X21.39
121.41
+8687
27-10-2026 10:00 PM 8085
Argentinos Jrs1.82
X3.2
Independiente Rivadavia 4.5
1X1.17
X21.9
121.31
+8889
19-10-2026 10:00 PM 5072
Sarmiento2.25
X2.85
Barracas Central 3.6
1X1.25
X21.59
121.38
+8485
26-10-2026 10:00 PM 2119
Union Santa Fe2.95
X2.95
Estudiantes LP 2.55
1X1.46
X21.36
121.36
+8687
25-10-2026 8:00 PM 9359
Independiente4.1
X3.1
Boca Juniors 1.94
1X1.79
X21.2
121.33
+8687
24-10-2026 10:15 PM 2691
San Lorenzo2.5
X2.85
Newell's 3.05
1X1.34
X21.48
121.38
+8485
24-10-2026 12:15 AM 1628
Tigre2.35
X2.85
Atlético Tucumán 3.3
1X1.3
X21.54
121.38
+8586
25-10-2026 1:30 AM 0025
Rosario Central1.88
X3.1
Huracan 4.5
1X1.17
X21.84
121.33
+8687
25-10-2026 10:15 PM 4103
River Plate1.51
X3.75
Racing Club 6.5
1X1.09
X22.45
121.24
+9394
23-10-2026 9:30 PM 4878
Gimnasia Mendoza2.5
X2.9
Platense 3
1X1.35
X21.48
121.37
+8687
17-10-2026 11:00 PM 4137
Velez Sarsfield1.7
X3.55
Gimnasia Mendoza 4.7
1X1.16
X22.05
121.26
+9394
20-10-2026 12:15 AM 0235
Deportivo Riestra2.25
X2.8
Union Santa Fe 3.65
1X1.25
X21.59
121.39
+8485
18-10-2026 5:45 PM 8008
Racing Club2.1
X3
Independiente 3.7
1X1.24
X21.67
121.35
+8788
19-10-2026 10:00 PM 2252
Newell's1.81
X3.1
Central Cordoba SdE 4.8
1X1.15
X21.91
121.33
+8788
18-10-2026 11:15 PM 8691
Belgrano3.5
X2.95
River Plate 2.2
1X1.61
X21.27
121.36
+8687
23-10-2026 10:00 PM 2310
Gimnasia LP1.75
X3.3
Sarmiento 4.8
1X1.15
X21.99
121.3
+8990

Argentina Nacional B

MATCH TIME NUMBER HOME DRAW AWAY SPLIT MARKETS
18-10-2026 6:30 PM 5306
Los Andes2
X2.7
All Boys 4.1
1X1.17
X21.68
121.38
+7980
18-10-2026 8:00 PM 3496
CA Guemes8.5
X4.4
Almagro 1.3
1X3.1
X21.02
121.15
+1819
18-10-2026 9:00 PM 6091
San Martin SJ1.98
X2.85
Temperley 3.9
1X1.19
X21.7
121.34
+8384
17-10-2026 6:00 PM 0213
Agropecuario2.1
X2.85
CA Colegiales 3.55
1X1.23
X21.63
121.34
+8485
17-10-2026 9:00 PM 9717
Colon1.63
X3.1
Almirante Brown 5.6
1X1.09
X22.1
121.29
+8485
17-10-2026 8:00 PM 8301
Nueva Chicago2.15
X2.95
Gimnasia Jujuy 3.3
1X1.26
X21.59
121.32
+8586
17-10-2026 6:30 PM 9078
Acassuso2.7
X2.75
Deportivo Madryn 2.65
1X1.39
X21.38
121.37
+9091
18-10-2026 9:00 PM 6044
Godoy Cruz1.74
X3
CA Estudiantes Caseros 4.9
1X1.12
X21.92
121.31
+8586
18-10-2026 8:00 PM 9405
CA Chaco For Ever1.75
X2.9
Central Norte 5.1
1X1.11
X21.91
121.33
+8283
17-10-2026 5:30 PM 6575
Chacarita Juniors1.98
X2.8
Deportivo Maipu 4
1X1.18
X21.7
121.36
+8586
17-10-2026 6:30 PM 7397
CA San Miguel2.15
X2.8
Club Ciudad de Bolivar 3.55
1X1.23
X21.59
121.36
+8283
17-10-2026 8:00 PM 7410
Ferro Carril Oeste1.48
X3.3
Racing de Cordoba 7.5
1X1.04
X22.4
121.26
+8788
19-10-2026 6:30 PM 5881
CA San Telmo2.75
X2.65
Defensores de Belgrano 2.7
1X1.38
X21.37
121.39
+8384
18-10-2026 6:00 PM 3388
CD Moron1.53
X3.15
Club Atletico Mitre 7
1X1.05
X22.3
121.29
+8788
17-10-2026 7:30 PM 3192
Tristan Suarez1.79
X2.95
Patronato Parana 4.7
1X1.13
X21.86
121.32
+8384

Argentina Torneo A

MATCH TIME NUMBER HOME DRAW AWAY SPLIT MARKETS
18-10-2026 6:30 PM 4758
CA Alvarado1.8
X2.95
Cipolletti 4.6
1X1.14
X21.85
121.32
+8687
17-10-2026 10:30 PM 1667
Sportivo Atenas1.88
X2.85
FADEP Mendoza 4.4
1X1.15
X21.78
121.34
+8889
18-10-2026 7:00 PM 4580
Club Villa Mitre1.39
X3.55
CA Costa Brava 8.75
1X1.02
X22.7
121.23
+5253
17-10-2026 11:00 PM 5499
CA Bartolome Mitre1.92
X3
Boca Unidos 3.9
1X1.19
X21.74
121.31
+8889
18-10-2026 7:00 PM 8255
CA 9 de Julio Rafaela2.05
X3.05
Gimnasia C. Uruguay 3.45
1X1.24
X21.65
121.3
+8586
18-10-2026 7:00 PM 5727
CA Douglas Haig1.64
X3.3
Club Atlético El Linqueño 5
1X1.12
X22.1
121.26
+8889
18-10-2026 6:30 PM 0999
San Martin Formosa2.05
X2.9
Olimpo B Blanca 3.7
+3233
17-10-2026 6:30 PM 0060
Huracan Las Heras2.3
X2.7
Juventud Antoniana 3.35
1X1.26
X21.51
121.38
+8687
17-10-2026 6:00 PM 7230
Kimberley Mar del Plata1.56
X3.7
Deportivo Rincon 5
1X1.12
X22.2
121.21
+9192
18-10-2026 9:30 PM 6538
CA Sarmiento de la Banda1.88
X2.95
Sportivo Belgrano 4.2
+4344

Belgium Cup

MATCH TIME NUMBER HOME DRAW AWAY SPLIT MARKETS
18-10-2026 11:30 AM 8757
Union Rochefortoise25
X12.5
Gent 1.02
1X9.75
X21.01
121.01
+106107

Argentina Primera B Metropolitana

MATCH TIME NUMBER HOME DRAW AWAY SPLIT MARKETS
17-10-2026 4:00 PM 6059
Deportivo Camioneros1.8
X3.2
Argentino Merlo 3.9
1X1.19
X21.84
121.27
+9192
17-10-2026 6:00 PM 2022
Argentino Quilmes2.4
X2.6
CSD Flandria 3.15
1X1.28
X21.46
121.4
+8485